Ortsparteien

Ortspartei Brig-Glis-Gamsen-Brigerbad

Vorstand:

Thomas Berchtold, Präsident
Jasmin Berchtold, Sekretärin
Bernhard Andenmatten, Kassier
Sigrid Fischer-Willa, Beisitzerin / Stadträtin
Patrick Hildbrand, Beisitzer / Stadtrat
Michael Graber, Beisitzer / Stadtrat
Andreas Briggeler, Beisitzer
Christian Gasser, Beisitzer
Michel Measano, Beisitzer

Ortspartei Gampel-Bratsch

Vorstand:

Patrick Marty, Präsident
Erwin Hildbrand, Vizepräsident
Christian Tscherry, Aktuar
Christoph Vogt, Kassier
Markus Schmidt, Beisitzer
Martin Giachino, Beisitzer
Marius Schnyder, Beisitzer

Carlo Zuber, Revisor
Hubert Steiner, Revisor

Ortspartei Naters-Birgisch-Mund

Vorstand:
Sandro Fux, Präsident
Reto Kiedaisch, Vizepräsident
Ingrid Roten, Sekretärin
Egon Eyholzer, Beisitzer
Bernhard Frabetti, Beisitzer
Andreas Jenelten, Beisitzer
Mirco Pratelli, Beisitzer
Yves Zurwerra, Beisitzer und Gemeinderat
Pascal Salzmann, Beisitzer und Gemeinderat
Franz Ruppen, Beisitzer und Gemeindepräsident

Ortspartei Raron - St. German

Vorstand:
Martin Julier, Präsident
Prisca Salzmann, Vizepräsidentin
Silia Schmid-Erne, Aktuarin
Pius Salzgeber, Kassier
Frans Tauber, Beisitzer

Ortspartei Saastal

Vorstand:
Fabian Zurbriggen, Präsident
Barbara Anthamatten, Beisitzerin
André Anthamatten, Beisitzer
Friedrich Erne, Beisitzer
Pio Fallegger, Beisitzer
Manuel Furrer, Kassier
Dominic Furrer, Beisitzer
Hans Zurbriggen, Beisitzer

Ortspartei St. Niklaus

Vorstand:
Daniela Pollinger, Präsidentin und Gemeinderätin
Paul Biffiger, Beisitzer und Gemeindevizepräsident
Erich Gruber, Kassier
Alain Imboden, Aktuar
Oskar Lochmatter, Vizepräsident
Patric Schnidrig, Beisitzer
Marseline Gruber, Beisitzering und Gemeinderäting
Christian Pollinger, Beisitzer
Marcella Schaller, Beisitzering

Ortspartei Steg-Hohtenn

Vorstand:
Damian Schnydrig, Präsident
Erwin Imboden, Vizepräsident
Simone Schmid, Kassier
Michael Zentriegen, Presse

Ortspartei Susten-Leuk-Leukergrund-Erschmatt

Vorstand:
Florian Moreillon, Präsident
Mario Grand, Vizepräsident
Damian Signorell, Sekretär
Bernhard Walther, Beisitzer

Ortspartei Turtmann - Unterems - Oberems - Ergisch

Vorstand:
Lukas Jäger, Präsident, Gross- und Verfassungsrat
Gabriel Ammann, Vizepräsident
Walter Lehner, Kassier
Natascha Lehner, Sekretärin
Edy Bachofner, Beisitzer
Alain Zumofen, Beisitzer
Heinrich Heynen, Beisitzer
Michael Bregy, Beisitzer

Ortspartei Visp

Vorstand:
Oliver Stehlin, Präsident
Michael Kreuzer, Beisitzer und Gemeinderat
Toni Mazotti, Sekretär
Alfredo Werlen, Kassier
Elda Kalbermatter, Beisitzer
Beat Gasser, Beisitzer
Urban Kalbermatter, Revisor

Ortspartei Zermatt

Vorstand:
Benedikt Perren, Beisitzer
Inge Aufdenblatten, Beisitzerin
Karl Eggen, Beisitzer
Marc-André Biner, Beisitzer
Dany Biner, Beisitzer
Nathalie Biner, Beisitzerin