Ortsparteien

Ortspartei Brig-Glis-Gamsen-Brigerbad

Vorstand:

Thomas Berchtold, Präsident
Walter Jossen, Vizepräsident
Larissa Jossen, Sekretärin
Bernhard Andenmatten, Kassier
Sigrid Fischer-Willa, Beisitzerin / Stadträtin
Patrick Hildbrand, Beisitzer / Stadtrat
Andreas Briggeler, Beisitzer
Radmila Zenklusen, Beisitzerin
Michel Measano

Ortspartei Fiesch

Vorstand:

Reot Grichting, Präsident
Ralf Grichting, Vizepräsident
Stefan Lambrigger, Sekretär

Ortspartei Gampel-Bratsch

Vorstand:

Erwin Hildbrand, Präsident
Hubert Steiner, Vizepräsident
Willy Stocker, Beisitzer
Christoph Vogt, Beisitzer
Marius Schnyder, Beisitzer
Markus Schmidt, Beisitzer
Manfred Johner, Beisitzer
Arnold Gruber, Beisitzer
Bruno Furrer, Beisitzer

Ortspartei Leukerbad

Vorstand:
Fritz Zumofen, Präsident
Rolf Meichtry, Beisitzer
Raphael Zumofen, Beisitzer

Ortspartei Naters-Birgisch-Mund

Vorstand:
Sandro Fux, Präsident
Reto Kiedaisch, Vizepräsident
Ingrid Roten, Sekretärin
Egon Eyholzer, Beisitzer
Bernhard Frabetti, Beisitzer
Andreas Jenelten, Beisitzer
Mirco Pratelli, Beisitzer
Yves Zurwerra, Beisitzer und Gemeinderat
Pascal Salzmann, Beisitzer und Gemeinderat
Franz Ruppen, Beisitzer und Gemeindepräsident

Ortspartei Saastal

Vorstand:
Beat Roten, Präsident
Thomas Anthamatten, Kassier und Admin
Hans Zurbriggen, Beisitzer
Barbara Anthamatten, Beisitzerin
André Anthamatten, Beisitzer
Friedrich Erne, Beisitzer und Gemeinderat
Pio Fallegger, Beisitzer
Sophie Sarah Erne, Beisitzerin
Paul Biffiger, Revisor
Franz Ruppen, Revisor
Franz Bumann, Revisor

Ortspartei St. Niklaus

Vorstand:
Paul Biffiger, Interimspräsident, Gemeindevizepräsident
Erich Gruber, Beisitzer
Alain Imboden, Beisitzer
Oskar Lochmatter, Beisitzer
Patric Schnidrig, Beisitzer

Ortspartei Steg-Hohtenn

Vorstand:
Damian Schnydrig, Präsident
Erwin Imboden, Vizepräsident
t.b.d., Sekretär
Simone Schmid, Kassier
Michael Zentriegen, Presse

Ortspartei Susten-Leuk-Leukergrund-Erschmatt

Vorstand:
Florian Moreillon, Präsident
Mario Grand, Vizepräsident
Damian Signorell, Sekretär
Bernhard Walther, Beisitzer
Hans-Peter Mathieu, Beisitzer

Ortspartei Visp

Vorstand:
Michael Kreuzer, Präsident und Gemeinderat
Toni Mazotti, Sekretär
Charly Hutter, Kassier
Manuela Imesch, Beisitzerin
Elda Kalbermatter, Beisitzer
Beat Gasser, Beisitzer

Ortspartei Zermatt

Vorstand:
Manfred Julen, Präsident
Benedikt Perren, Beisitzer
Inge Aufdenblatten, Beisitzerin
Karl Eggen, Beisitzer
Marc-André Biner, Beisitzer
Rinaldo Gentinetta, Beisitzer
Dany Biner, Beisitzer
Nathalie Biner, Beisitzerin